Avatr 11

WeChat
copy Link
Facebook
LinkedIn
Pinterest
Whatsapp
Explore Avatr cars, including Avatr 11 and Avatr 12, at competitive prices. Find used Avatr cars in China, compare deals from Changan Avatr, and connect with trusted car trading company - Shupeng Auto.
Brand:Changan Avatr
Energy:Optional
Driving Mode:Optional
Status:Currently In Stock
Year:In the last 3 years
Send inquiry
Chat now
Key Specifications

Hot Sale Changan Avatar 11 EV High Performance Electric New Energy SUV Avatr 11


Exporting cars to the Middle East and Africa – we've been doing it since the year of 2023. Shupeng Auto – we are the partner you can trust.


The vehicles here contains: low-mileage, higher-mileage, and test-drive units. We offer three flexible sourcing options: in-stock selection, nationwide matching, and platform-assisted purchasing.


If the price is right for you, Our sales manager will send you guys PI and contract then.

Shupeng Auto has been shipping cars to your free-zone in the last three years. Now our used car supply chain updated the latest "STOCK LIST", which includes popular models such as "Neta and BYD".


We are dealer group with 17 dealerships, not a broker or trading company, we are located in the city of Changsha, welcome you guys come and visit us.



Recommended VersionAvatr 11 Max Extended Range EditionAvatr 11 Ultra EV RWDAvatr 11 Ultra EV 4WD
ManufacturerAvita TechnologiesAvita TechnologiesAvita Technologies
Body Structure4 door 5 seat SUV4 door 5 seat SUV4 door 5 seat SUV
Energy TypeExtended RangePure electricPure electric
WLTC Combined fuel consumption (L/100km)180--
CLTC Electric Range (km)225815760
Fast Charge Time(h)0.250.420.42
Battery fast charge range (%)30-8030-8030-80
Maximum Power(kw)231237402
Maximum Torque(N.m)367396687
Total motor horsepower (Ps)314322547
Length*Width*Height(mm)4895*1970*16014895*1970*16014895*1970*1601
Maximum Speed(km/h)200200200
Curb Weight (kg)224023102410
Wheelbase(mm)297529752975
Driving ModeRWDRWD4WD
Export Success Cases

At Shupeng Auto, every used car is reconditioned to exceed industry standards.


Each vehicle undergoes rigorous inspection and professional reconditioning at our own service center, which is Changsha's largest dedicated facility. Upon completion, a detailed reconditioning report is provided, ensuring full transparency and trust for our global buyers.


https://xpbwx.kbiso.com/WXmessage/#/pages/jianchedan/jianchedan?repno=ZB20260504-002&shopid=449&connectionName=xpb&from=%E6%95%B4%E5%A4%87



avatr 11 from shupeng auto used car supplier (2).jpg


avatr 11 from shupeng auto used car supplier (1).jpg


avatr 11 from shupeng auto used car supplier (3).jpg


avatr 11 from shupeng auto used car supplier (4).jpg


avatr 11 from shupeng auto used car supplier (5).jpg


avatr 11 from shupeng auto used car supplier (6).jpg



Send Inquiry
Chat on WhatsApp
Top