Toyota BZ3

WeChat
copy Link
Facebook
LinkedIn
Pinterest
Whatsapp
Discover Toyota BZ3 EV car, Used Toyota Cars In China. Explore China car export service with Shupeng Auto, your trusted ev car dealer.
Brand:Toyota
Energy:Pure Electric
Driving Mode:FWD
Status:Coming Soon
Year:In the last 3 years
Send inquiry
Chat now
Key Specifications

Toyota BZ3 EV Car New Energy Vehicle in China, Toyota BZ3 Fast Charging Electric Mid Size 5-Seater Sedan BZ3 Car


We are wholesaler own 17 dealerships, specialized in china auto export with 15 year experiance;

3 units for a 40HQ container to save your shipping cost;

Pls feel free to inquire with us about more car versions and colors.



Recommended VersionbZ3 2024 517km Elite ProbZ3 2024 616km long range ProbZ3 2024 616km long range Premium
Motor Power(PS)184245245
MAX. Range (KM)517616616
Fast charge time (h)0.450.450.45
Slow charge time (h)79.59.5
MAX. Power(KW)135180180
MAX. Speed (km/h)160160160
Motor Torque(N.m)303303303
Length*Width*Height(mm)4725*1835*14804725*1835*14754725*1835*1475
Wheelbase(mm)288028802880
Driving DirectionLeft hand DriveLeft hand DriveLeft hand Drive
Body Structure4 door 5 seat sedan4 door 5 seat sedan4 door 5 seat sedan
Battery TypeTernary Lithium BatteryTernary Lithium BatteryTernary Lithium Battery
Driving modeFWDFWDFWD
Steering SystemElectricElectricElectric
Parking BrakeElectricElectricElectric
Braking SystemFront Disc + Rear DiscFront Disc + Rear DiscFront Disc + Rear Disc
ABSYesYesYes
ESCYesYesYes
RadarFront+RearFront+RearFront+Rear
ADAS CameraReversing camera/360°Reversing camera/360°360°
Light TypeLEDLEDLED
SunroofElectricElectricElectric
Touch ScreenYesYesYes
Steering WheelMulti-functionMulti-functionMulti-function
Seat MaterialFuax LeatherFuax LeatherFuax Leather
Driver's Seat AdjustmentElectricElectricElectric
Copilot Seat Adjustment--Electric



Toyota-BZ3 from shupeng auto.jpg


Export Success Cases

1 (7).jpg


1 (6).jpg


1 (5).jpg


1 (2).jpg


1 (4).jpg


1 (8).jpg


1 (3).jpg


1 (1).jpg


1 (9).jpg

Send Inquiry
Chat on WhatsApp
Top